Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Felix Böhm Julia Lingl
|
YCW FD GER 898 |
1 1 1 1 |
2 7 |
Benjamin Schießl Melanie Schießl
|
YCW Neele / Sprinta Sport GER 2750 |
|
3 12 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Körner
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
3 3 3 3 |
4 16 |
Meinhard Göschl Helene Tuscherer Irene |
RSB Seascape 18 18 |
|
5 21 |
Peter Wackerbauer Christian Stadler
|
RSB Gigolo 505er 8579 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Anton Bleibaum Viktoria Wagner
|
RSB 420er GER54488 |
|
2 12 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Lisa / Varianta 18 18 |
3 |
3 14 |
Roland Vogel
|
YCW Wespe R 6 |
2 5 |
4 16 |
Andreas Piehler Johannes Häring
|
YCW Anna-Sophie / Varianta K4 GER 212 |
5 |
5 18 |
Ulf Neumann Thomas Weigel
|
YCW Jaspis / Jantar 21 GER 424 |
|
6 18 |
Laura Ebeling Edmund Pracht
|
YCW Salix / Varianta 18 GER 233 |
4 2 6 |
7 19 |
Herbert Spies Thomas Sparrer
|
YCW ANKA Sportina 680 680 |
6 3 4 6 |
8 36 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler
|
RSB Eilean / Gruben Gibsy Star 147 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Michael Schraml Philip Kristen
|
YCW/ RSB 420er 54114 |
|
2 8 |
Philipp Müssig Constanze Wagner
|
RSB 420er D45806 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 21 |
Paulina Wackerbauer
|
RSB Nicki / Opti 72170 |
|
2 21 |
Markus Stadler
|
RSB Paradox /Opti GER 12399 |
|
3 21 |
Konstantin Knorr
|
YCW See you later / Opti 10133 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Anton Bleibaum Viktoria Wagner
|
RSB 420er GER54488 |
1 |
2 6 |
Felix Böhm Julia Lingl
|
YCW FD GER 898 |
2 1 2 1 |
3 10 |
Benjamin Schießl Melanie Schießl
|
YCW Neele / Sprinta Sport GER 2750 |
|
4 17 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Körner
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
4 5 4 4 |
5 24 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Lisa / Varianta 18 18 |
6 |
6 28 |
Roland Vogel
|
YCW Wespe R 6 |
5 9 |
7 30 |
Laura Ebeling Edmund Pracht
|
YCW Salix / Varianta 18 GER 233 |
7 4 10 |
8 30 |
Andreas Piehler Johannes Häring
|
YCW Anna-Sophie / Varianta K4 GER 212 |
9 |
9 31 |
Ulf Neumann Thomas Weigel
|
YCW Jaspis / Jantar 21 GER 424 |
|
10 32 |
Meinhard Göschl Helene Tuscherer Irene |
RSB Seascape 18 18 |
8 8 9 7 |
11 33 |
Herbert Spies Thomas Sparrer
|
YCW ANKA Sportina 680 680 |
10 6 7 10 |
12 46 |
Peter Wackerbauer Christian Stadler
|
RSB Gigolo 505er 8579 |
|
13 56 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler
|
RSB Eilean / Gruben Gibsy Star 147 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.